New games arriving every week

xxx1234's New Games — Play the Latest Slots, Crash & Live Games in Bangladesh First

New releases from the world's top game providers arrive at xxx1234 faster than anywhere else. Every new game can be tried for free — no risk, just the thrill.

12+
New Games This Week
300+
Total Game Library
97%+
Average RTP
15+
Game Provider
New: Fortune Tiger Deluxe – Pragmatic Play
Most played this week: Mines Extreme
Jackpot: ৳48 Lac+ – Mega Fortune
New: Cricket League Crash – Spribe
New: Bengal Gold Rush – Habanero
RTP 98.6%: Joker's Jewels Deluxe
New: Fortune Tiger Deluxe – Pragmatic Play
Most played this week: Mines Extreme
Jackpot: ৳48 Lac+ – Mega Fortune
New: Cricket League Crash – Spribe
New: Bengal Gold Rush – Habanero
RTP 98.6%: Joker's Jewels Deluxe

Featured Game This Week

The most talked-about new games just added to xxx1234

xxx1234

All New Games

Games added to xxx1234 this month

🎰
NEW
RTP 97.3%
Fortune Tiger Deluxe
Pragmatic Play
Megaways 500x
🚀
NEWHOT
RTP 97%
Cricket League Crash
Spribe
Cricket Theme Unlimited
🌾
NEW
RTP 96.8%
Bengal Gold Rush
Habanero
Bengali Theme 300x
🃏
NEW
RTP 98.6%
Live Speed Baccarat X
Evolution Gaming
Live HD Bengali Dealer
💣
HOT
RTP 97.1%
Mines Extreme
BGaming
Minesweeper Instant
💎
NEW
RTP 98.6%
Joker's Jewels Deluxe
Pragmatic Play
Classic 1000x
🎲
NEW
RTP 97.8%
Dragon Tiger Ultra
Playtech
Dragon Tiger Side Bet
🦁
NEW
RTP 96.5%
Savannah King Megaways
Red Tiger
Megaways 20,000+ Ways
xxx1234

Monthly Release Schedule

Xxx1234 releases a set of new games every week. Stay ahead — find out what's coming before it drops.

Week 1 – July 1–7
Fortune Tiger Deluxe Mines Extreme Speed Baccarat X
Week 2 – July 8–14
Cricket League Crash Bengal Gold Rush Dragon Tiger Ultra
Week 3 – July 15–21
Dhaka Nights Slot Hilsa Treasure Hunt Live Andar Bahar Pro
Week 4 – July 22–31
Coming Soon Coming Soon

Download the xxx1234 app and enable push notifications to get notified as soon as new games are released.

RTP Comparison for New Games

Fortune Tiger Deluxe97.3%
Live Speed Baccarat X98.6%
Joker's Jewels Deluxe98.6%
Mines Extreme97.1%
Dragon Tiger Ultra97.8%
Cricket League Crash97.0%
Bengal Gold Rush96.8%

RTP (Return to Player) is the average long-term return rate. It is not a guarantee of winnings.

xxx1234

New Game Providers

These world-renowned software companies bring new games to xxx1234

Evolution Gaming
Pragmatic Play
Habanero
Spribe
Red Tiger
Playtech
BGaming
NetEnt
Relax Gaming
Yggdrasil
Betsoft
Push Gaming

Xxx1234 New Games — Why You Should Check New Releases Every Week

Why keeping your game library updated matters — and a simple guide to understanding new games

The online gaming world evolves constantly — new technology, new mechanics, new themes keep arriving one after another. Players who stick only to familiar titles often miss out on the best RTPs and the most exciting bonus features. xxx1234's New Games section is built to solve exactly that problem, giving you one place to discover and try every new release.

This month's most talked-about new game is Fortune Tiger Deluxe. This Pragmatic Play slot uses the Megaways mechanic, meaning the number of ways to win changes with every spin. It's far more dynamic than a standard slot — one spin might give you 512 ways, the next over 1,000. Thousands of Bangladeshi players tried the game on its very first day at xxx1234.

The standout addition for crash game fans this week is Cricket League Crash. Developed by Spribe, it blends the familiar crash mechanic with a cricket theme. Given how deeply cricket resonates in Bangladesh, pairing that passion with a well-known game format has quickly made Cricket League Crash a crowd favourite. It's currently the most-played game in xxx1234's crash section.

The latest addition to the Live Casino section is Live Speed Baccarat X. Powered by Evolution Gaming, each round wraps up in just 27 seconds — significantly faster than standard baccarat. It's the perfect format for busy players who can't commit to long sessions. xxx1234 also features Bengali-speaking dealers at this table, making the experience even more comfortable for Bangladeshi players.

Mines Extreme is equally popular with newcomers and veterans alike. Built on the concept of Minesweeper, the game lets you decide exactly how much risk to take — choose how many mines are active and which tiles to open. The more mines you leave in play, the higher the multiplier, but the greater the risk. That customisable risk level is what makes Mines Extreme stand out.

Habanero's Bengal Gold Rush slot draws on Bangladeshi culture and heritage — gold jewellery, jute fields, the landscapes of Bengal. Seeing familiar imagery makes the game feel personal for local players. Though new to xxx1234, it has already been played by over a thousand players.

The best way to get familiar with a new game is to try it in demo mode. Once you register at xxx1234, most new slots and table games come with a free practice version. Use it to understand the mechanics, bonus triggers, and paytable — you'll feel far more confident when you switch to real-money play. Even better, starting a new game with free spins gives you an extra edge — that's exactly what xxx1234's daily free spins offer is there for.

More exciting games are coming to xxx1234 in the weeks ahead — including Live Andar Bahar and a special Bengali-themed lotto game. Download the xxx1234 app and enable push notifications so you never miss a release.

xxx1234

FAQ

Common questions about cricket betting and payment methods

Placing cricket bets on xxx1234 is straightforward. After logging in, go to "Sports Betting" from the top menu or navigate directly to the "Cricket" section. There you'll find a full list of ongoing and upcoming cricket matches — IPL, BPL, Test, ODI, and T20 formats all covered. Click on any match you want to bet on and you'll see a range of betting options: Match Winner, Toss, First Wicket, Total Runs, Over/Under, and more. Select your preferred bet, enter your stake, and confirm on the bet slip. You can also bet during live matches — this is called in-play betting, where the odds update after every over. If you're new, start small with a Match Winner bet to get comfortable.

xxx1234 supports bKash, Nagad, and Rocket, along with several other payment methods. Direct bank transfers are available from any scheduled bank in Bangladesh. Deposits in USDT (Tether) are also accepted, on both TRC20 and ERC20 networks. Visa and Mastercard payments are supported as well. Among Bangladeshi players, bKash is the most popular option because it's the fastest — deposits are instant and withdrawals complete in 3–5 minutes. The minimum deposit is ৳500 across all methods. There are no hidden fees on any method — every taka you deposit lands in your balance.

Try New Games — Start with Free Spins

Register at xxx1234 and explore new games risk-free with daily free spins.

বাংলা